Championship Standings

2013/14 Championship Standings

4wd Buggy Class (after round 3)
1. Neumann Jörn – 312pts
2. Bayer Martin – 309pts
3. Matsukura Naoto – 304pts
4. Martin Lee – 303pts
5. Hönigl Hupo – 302pts
6. Savoya Reno – 300pts
6. Ronnefalk David – 300pts
8. Batlle Robert – 291pts
9. Orlowski Michal – 290pts
10.Bayer Ales – 288pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 4wd buggy Championship standings.

2wd Buggy Class (after round 3)
1. Matsukura Naoto – 310pts
2. Hönigl Hupo – 307pts
3. Neumann Jörn – 306pts
4. Bayer Martin – 302pts
4. Cockerill Tom – 302pts
6. Ronnefalk David – 301pts
7. Martin Lee – 299pts
8. Pinisch Peter – 289pts
9. Prümper Yannic – 288pts
10.Gröschel Benni – 287pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 2wd buggy Championship standings.

4wd SC Truck Class (after round 3)
1. Neumann Jörn – 312pts
2. Hönigl Hupo – 306pts
3. Novotny Kaja – 304pts
4. Højfeldt Torben – 303pts
5. Malyshko Dmitry – 302pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 4wd SC Truck Championship standings.

2wd SC Truck Class (after round 3)
1. Højfeldt Torben – 312pts
2. Morgenstern Mirko – 308pts
3. Bujara Tom – 306pts
4. Billino Björn – 301pts
5. Malyshko Dmitry – 298pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 2wd SC Truck Championship standings.

2012/13 Final Championship Standings

4wseriestop10

4wd Buggy Class
1. Neumann Jörn – 468pts
2. Hönigl Hupo – 457pts
3. Bayer Martin – 455pts
4. Orlowski Michal – 448pts
5. Novotny Kája – 431pts
6. Nicolaisen Joakim – 425pts
7. Mára Jirí – 424pts
8. Scholz Oliver – 423pts
9. Hansen Martin – 417pts
10.Maquel Tom – 409pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 4wd buggy Championship standings.

2wdseriestop10

2wd Buggy Class
1. Neumann Jörn – 468pts
2. Hönigl Hupo – 454pts
3. Orlowski Michal – 446pts
4. Scholz Oliver – 437pts
5. Levin Oskar – 434pts
6. Ausfelt Otto – 432pts
7. Novotny Kája – 418pts
8. Lübke Marcus – 418pts
9. Maquel Tom – 414pts
10.Højfeldt Torben – 410pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 2wd buggy Championship standings.

4wscseriestop10

4wd SC Truck Class
1. Neumann Jörn – 465pts
2. Hönigl Hupo – 461pts
3. Levin Oskar – 457pts
4. Prümper Björn – 451pts
5. Novotny Kája – 449pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 4wd SC Truck Championship standings.

2wdscseriestop10

2wd SC Truck Class
1. Bujara Tom – 465pts
2. Strenge Gerd – 459pts
3. Beck Eberhard – 454pts
4. Levetzow Rene – 448pts
5. Schilling Marc – 301pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 2wd SC Truck Championship standings.

2012 Final Championship Standings

4wd Buggy Class
1. Neumann Jörn – 312pts
2. Martin Lee – 308pts
3. Hönigl Hupo – 307pts
4. Matias Miguel – 305pts
5. Truhe Mike – 303pts
6. Cockerill Tom – 298pts
7. Evans Dustin – 294pts
8. Bloomfield Darren – 294pts
9. Novotny Kája – 293pts
10.Levin Oskar – 291pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 4wd buggy Championship standings.

2wd Buggy Class
1. Neumann Jörn – 312pts
2. Evans Dustin – 307pts
3. Martin Lee – 305pts
4. Hönigl Hupo – 305pts
5. Bloomfield Darren – 303pts
6. Levin Oskar – 302pts
7. Truhe Mike – 301pts
8. Cockerill Tom – 297pts
9. Matias Miguel – 294pts
10.Ausfelt Otto – 287pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 2wd buggy Championship standings.

4wd SC Truck Class
1. Neumann Jörn – 311pts
2. Hönigl Hupo – 311pts
3. Truhe Mike – 306pts
4. Evans Dustin – 304pts
5. Novotny Kája – 303pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 4wd SC Truck Championship standings.

2wd SC Truck Class
1. Strenge Gerd – 311pts
2. Skelding Adam – 156pts
3. Beck Eberhard – 155pts
4. Maquel Tom – 154pts
5. Janda Andreas – 153pts

Click here (PDF) to see the complete 2wd SC Truck Championship standings.

Primary Sponsors
Associate Sponsors EOS 2012/13 Sponsors Series Partners EOS 2012/13 Sponsors

2013/14 Championship Standings after Rd3

4wd Buggy Class
1. Neumann Jörn - 312pts
2. Bayer Martin - 309pts
3. Matsukura Naoto - 304pts
4. Martin Lee - 303pts
5. Hönigl Hupo - 302pts
6. Savoya Reno - 300pts
6. Ronnefalk David - 300pts
8. Batlle Robert - 291pts
9. Orlowski Michal - 290pts
10.Bayer Ales - 288pts


2wd Buggy Class
1. Matsukura Naoto - 310pts
2. Hönigl Hupo - 307pts
3. Neumann Jörn - 306pts
4. Bayer Martin - 302pts
4. Cockerill Tom - 302pts
6. Ronnefalk David - 301pts
7. Martin Lee - 299pts
8. Pinisch Peter - 289pts
9. Prümper Yannic - 288pts
10.Gröschel Benni - 287pts


4wd SC Truck Class
1. Neumann Jörn - 312pts
2. Hönigl Hupo - 306pts
3. Novotny Kaja - 304pts
4. Højfeldt Torben - 303pts
5. Malyshko Dmitry - 302pts


2wd SC Truck Class
1. Højfeldt Torben - 312pts
2. Morgenstern Mirko - 308pts
3. Bujara Tom - 306pts
4. Billino Björn - 301pts
5. Malyshko Dmitry - 298pts

Like Euro Offroad Series on Facebook

Hudy Spektrum Hot Bodies Kyosho LRP Orion Much More Protoform Thunder Power Associated Tamiya Tonisport Red RC Dubi Design MyRCM